A-B | 노정군 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:00 | 윤순석 | C-E | |
이판수 | 25 | 16 | 김영규 | ||
C-D | 박종용 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:30 | 윤순석 | E | |
최옥곤 | 19 | 25 | 김영규 | ||
A | 김성현 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:30 | 노정군 | B | |
주사중 | 19 | 25 | 이판수 | ||
C | 박종용 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:00 | 박종인 | D | |
최옥곤 | 25 | 24 | 이용진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김성현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
삼일클럽 | 주사중 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김정열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 53 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정선우 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 류광현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 72 | -32 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 박덕성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 권순일 |
김정열 정선우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:15 | 박덕성 권순일 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
류광현 김정화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:30 | 김성현 주사중 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김정열 정선우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 류광현 김정화 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김성현 주사중 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 박덕성 권순일 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박덕성 권순일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:15 | 류광현 김정화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정열 정선우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:15 | 김성현 주사중 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 노정군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
해양클럽 | 이판수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 이양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 차준용 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 한상모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 류희상 |
한상모 류희상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:00 | 이양수 차준용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
한상모 류희상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:45 | 노정군 이판수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이양수 차준용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 노정군 이판수 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 박종용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 최옥곤 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 정택근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 진재우 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 하태민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
반월클럽 | 조승환 |
박종용 최옥곤 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:00 | 정택근 진재우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박종용 최옥곤 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:45 | 하태민 조승환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정택근 진재우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 하태민 조승환 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 박종인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
관산클럽 | 이용진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김창우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김노현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이해일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 최구영 |
박종인 이용진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:00 | 김창우 김노현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박종인 이용진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:45 | 이해일 최구영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김창우 김노현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 이해일 최구영 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 윤순석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 김영규 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 박기주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정근종 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 금탁연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 조석현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박희용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박종우 |
금탁연 조석현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 10:45 | 윤순석 김영규 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박희용 박종우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 10:45 | 박기주 정근종 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
금탁연 조석현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:30 | 박희용 박종우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박기주 정근종 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:30 | 윤순석 김영규 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
금탁연 조석현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:15 | 박기주 정근종 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤순석 김영규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 박희용 박종우 |
|
25 | 14 |