A-C | 김기현 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 18:15 | 김진곤 | D-G | |
이상환 | 21 | 25 | 이대열 | ||
D-E | 김진곤 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 18:00 | 김중구 | F-G | |
이대열 | 25 | 21 | 박득수 | ||
A | 주현식 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 18:00 | 김기현 | B-C | |
김광규 | 15 | 25 | 이상환 | ||
F | 김성수 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:45 | 김중구 | G | |
송순석 | 23 | 25 | 박득수 | ||
D | 박상우 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:45 | 김진곤 | E | |
이형권 | 12 | 25 | 이대열 | ||
B | 김기현 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:45 | 남궁영 | C | |
이상환 | 25 | 19 | 박종원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 주현식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김광규 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하나클럽 | 김시형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 하나클럽 | 박홍주 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 정해진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 정유교 |
주현식 김광규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:15 | 정해진 정유교 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
주현식 김광규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 김시형 박홍주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정해진 정유교 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 김시형 박홍주 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김기현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 이상환 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 조현석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이상호 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 김윤산 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 박성학 |
조현석 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 김윤산 박성학 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
조현석 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 김기현 이상환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김윤산 박성학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 김기현 이상환 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 남궁영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 박종원 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 김길정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 장광수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이중근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이진우 |
남궁영 박종원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 김길정 장광수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남궁영 박종원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 이중근 이진우 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김길정 장광수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 이중근 이진우 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 박상우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 이형권 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 오충빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이석원 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 오성교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 오문교 |
오충빈 이석원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 오성교 오문교 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오충빈 이석원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 박상우 이형권 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오성교 오문교 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 박상우 이형권 |
|
7 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 김진곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 이대열 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 권병인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김정희 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 정인식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
상산클럽 | 나호 |
권병인 김정희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 정인식 나호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
권병인 김정희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 김진곤 이대열 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
정인식 나호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 김진곤 이대열 |
|
15 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 김성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 송순석 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 최기석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 2 | ||
와우클럽 | 정재창 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 조성태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 장기옹 |
최기석 정재창 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 김성수 송순석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최기석 정재창 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:30 | 조성태 장기옹 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김성수 송순석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 조성태 장기옹 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김중구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박득수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 임호식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 권경문 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 어창선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 지상근 |
임호식 권경문 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:00 | 어창선 지상근 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임호식 권경문 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:00 | 김중구 박득수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
어창선 지상근 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:15 | 김중구 박득수 |
|
25 | 17 |