A-B | 권진혁 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 18:00 | 홍현학 | C-E | |
박해웅 | 23 | 25 | 조덕기 | ||
C-D | 고광목 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:45 | 홍현학 | E | |
최영기 | 13 | 25 | 조덕기 | ||
A | 권진혁 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:45 | 천진규 | B | |
박해웅 | 25 | 20 | 정상철 | ||
C | 고광목 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:30 | 성훈경 | D | |
최영기 | 25 | 24 | 오세윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 권진혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박해웅 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이홍규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
노적봉클럽 | 이창탁 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 양철호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 김종수 |
이홍규 이창탁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:45 | 권진혁 박해웅 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이홍규 이창탁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:15 | 양철호 김종수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
권진혁 박해웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:00 | 양철호 김종수 |
|
25 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 천진규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
와우클럽 | 정상철 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 이수봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
하모니클럽 | 지청운 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 한명봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 김영오 |
이수봉 지청운 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:45 | 한명봉 김영오 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이수봉 지청운 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:15 | 천진규 정상철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한명봉 김영오 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:00 | 천진규 정상철 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 올림픽클럽 | 고광목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
올림픽클럽 | 최영기 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김기운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 조현철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 박순찬 |
김기운 조현철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:30 | 고광목 최영기 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김기운 조현철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:15 | 김영규 박순찬 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
고광목 최영기 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:00 | 김영규 박순찬 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 성훈경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 오세윤 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 김윤배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 박화종 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김호중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 유기환 |
김호중 유기환 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:30 | 김윤배 박화종 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김호중 유기환 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:15 | 성훈경 오세윤 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김윤배 박화종 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:00 | 성훈경 오세윤 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 홍현학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 조덕기 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 공경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 이진석 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 장현관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김길섭 |
장현관 김길섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 15:30 | 공경희 이진석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장현관 김길섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 16:15 | 홍현학 조덕기 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
공경희 이진석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 17:00 | 홍현학 조덕기 |
|
20 | 25 |